2020
January: closed
February: closed
March: Anne Nijland, Groenlo (NL) – abstracte schilderijen
April: Edith and Gerjo te Linde – Styrofoam and Keracoat and photography
May: Ciska Wynia, Sinderen (NL) – realistische schilderijen

June: Annemieke Klein Hesselink , Aalten (NL) – origami tessellations
July:
Ingrid Otte, Deurningen (NL) – Fotopanelen en schilderijen
August:
Birgit Blasberg – acryl schilderen
September: Web circle ‘Self-determined’ – weaving

October: Volker Killemann, Emmerik (DE) – schilderen
November: Jan Bekker, Dinxperlo (NL) – amateur beeldend vormgever
December: closed

2019
January: closed
February: closed
April: 
Georg Halsbenning, Isselburg (DE)
May: 
Riëtte Senff, Olst (NL) – paper artists
June: Truus Servaas, Ratum/Winterswijk (NL) – artistic ceramics
July:
 Christa Stoverink, Bocholt (DE) – abstract painting
August: 
Peter Leidig, Gummersbach (DE) – light traps
September:  Ellen Moorman, Ulft (NL) – painting
October: Karin van Aken (NL) – sculptures
November:
Heidi Artz, Anholt (DE)
Remaining months are under consideration.
December: closed

2018
January: closed
February: closed
March: Petra Grunden-Böing, Bocholt (DE) – Painting
April: Diana ten Brinke, Epe (NL) – Ceramics
May: Gudrun Schröck, Bocholt (DE) – Painting
June:
 Silvia Bolwerk, Isselburg (DE) – Fashion jewelery, paintings various techniques and Tim Bolwerk, Isselburg (DE) – Metal art
July: 
Angelika Hinkelmann, Mülheim an der Ruhr (DE) – Painting
August:
Birgit Kölking, Reasfeld (DE) – Glass art
September: Erik Loman, Haaksbergen (NL) – Painting
October:
Anny Baten, Winterswijk (NL) – Sculptures, painting
November: Claudia Ebbing, Velen-Ramsdorf (DE) – Paintings; children’s pictures
December: closed

2017
January: closed
February: closed
March: Helga Wilms, Bocholt (DE) – Painting
AprilMaureen Huls, Dinxperlo (NL) and Haakgroep, Dinxperlo (NL) – haakwerk
May: Lidy Wiegerinck, Lichtenvoorde (NL) – portret schilderen
June: Lia Aerts-van Gestel, Gendringen (NL) – Ceramics
July: Andrea Klosowski, Bochum (DE) – Painting
August: Maryan Bömer, Doetinchem (NL) and Freddie Hooijmaaijer – Jewelery
September: Erich Schröer, Bocholt (DE) – Painter, graphic artist
October: Hanny Roumen, Varsseveld (NL) – Watercolors
November: Gerrit Grievink, Dinxperlo (NL) – Wooden sculptures
December: closed